Get Adobe Flash player

C.I.B. Alice Zlatá Ina - shows

 

date city  country type of show class judge  result
11.10.2008 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  Special Puppy  Ing. Alena Košťálova  Very promising 
11.1.2009 Olomouc  Czech Republic  National Junior  Mgr. Božena Ovesná  Very good 2 
7.2.2009 Brno Czech Republic International Junior  Dušan Paunovič  Exc. 4 
8.2.2009 Brno  Czech Republic  International  Junior  Espen Engh Very good 2 
26.4.2009 České Budějovice  Czech Republic International Junior Tanya Arangelova  Exc. 3
3.5.2009 Praha  Czech Republic International  Junior George Kostopoulos Very good 2
9.5.2009 Hlučín  Czech Republic  Club Junior Maciej Kozber  Exc. 4
24.5.2009 Litoměřice  Czech Republic International Junior Krystyna Szulc Very good 3 
6.6.2009 Lysá nad Labem  Czech Republic Club  Junior Ing. Alena Košťálová  Exc. 1, CAJC,
Club junior winner,
Junior BOB
14.6.2009 Klatovy  Czech Republic  National Junior  Iuza Beradze Exc. 3 
28.6.2009 Brno  Czech Republic International Junior  Carlos de Guinea Martinez Exc.
19.7.2009 Mladá Boleslav  Czech Republic  National Junior  Andraš Polgar Very good
30.8.2009 Mladá Boleslav  Czech Republic International Junior  Josef Němec  Exc. 
19.9.2009 Mladá Boleslav  Czech Republic  Special Intermediate Róbert Kanás  Very good
18.10.2009 Brno  Czech Republic  National Intermediate Ing. Alena Košťálová  Exc. 1, CAC,
National winner 
25.10.2009 České Budějovice  Czech Republic International Intermediate Primož Peer  Exc. 1, CAC 
11.10.2009 Bratislava  Slovakia World Intermediate  Hiroshi Kamisato Very good 
8.11.2009 Praha  Czech Republic  International Intermediate  Antoan Hlebarov  Exc. 2, r.CAC 
10.1.2010 Olomouc  Czech Republic  National Intermediate  Olga Dolejšová  Exc. 1, CAC 
6.2.2010 Brno  Czech Republic  International Intermediate Ing. Alena Košťálová  Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB 
7.2.2010 Brno  Czech Republic  International Intermediate  Guniš Miroslav Exc. 2, r.CAC
25.4.2010 České Budějovice  Czech Republic  International Champion  Zdenka Jílková  Exc. 2, r.CAC 
2.5.2010 Praha Czech Republic  International Champion Miroslav Václavík Very good 4 
23.5.2010 Litoměřice  Czech Republic  International Champion  Miroslaw Redlicki Exc. 2
6.6.2010 Klatovy  Czech Republic  National Winner  Miodrag Vreteničič Exc. 1, CAC,
National winner
10.10.2010 České Budějovice Czech Republic  International Champion  Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
5.6.2011 Klatovy Czech Republic  National Winner  Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, CAC
26.1.2013 Trenčín Slovakia International  Open Dušan Kuriš Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
23.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Open Jana Kurišová Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Open Miroslav Guniš Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
29.9.2013 Wroclaw Poland International Champion Philomena Leonard Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB,
Best adult bitch
16.8.2014 Bratislava  Slovakia International Champion Voláriková Linda Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17.8.2014 Bratislava  Slovakia International Champion Javorčík Vladimír Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
10.1.2015 Nitra  Slovakia International Champion Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
11.1.2015 Nitra  Slovakia International Champion Robert Kubeš Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
1.5.2016 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Lisbeth Mach Exc. 1, BOV
8.5.2016 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Club Veteran Tomáš Kučera Exc. 3
14.8.2016 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic International Veteran Tomáš Kučera Exc. 1, BOV, BOS
15.10.2016 Litoměřice Czech Republic Special Veteran Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková Exc. 1, BOV, BOS
29.10.2016 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Baker Wendy Exc. 1, BOV, BOS
30.10.2016 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Lozic Željko Exc. 1, BOV