Get Adobe Flash player

C.I.B. SAGARMATHA Modrá písnička - shows

 

date city  country type of show class judge  result
3.6.2001 Schallaburg Austria Special Junior Ingrid Ehold Exc. 3
17.6.2001 Praha Czech Republic  International Junior Franco Ferrari Very good 1
15.7.2001 Jelenia Góra Poland National Junior Miroslaw Redlicki Exc. 1, CAJC
5.8.2001 Legnica Poland  National Junior Wanda Kowalska Very good 1
11.8.2001 Praha Czech Republic  Club Junior Primož Peer Exc. 1, CAJC,
Club junior winner,
Junior BOB
9.9.2001 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  International Open RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná Very good 1
23.9.2001 Brno Czech Republic  National Open Primoš Peer Exc. 1, CAC
29.9.2001 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  Special Intermediate Olga Dolejšová Exc. 1, CAC
7.4.2002 San Remo Itály International Open Jacqueline Brestecher Exc. 2
4.5.2002 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic  Special Open Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 1, CAC
26.5.2002 Litoměřice Czech Republic  International Open Ing.Alena Košťálová Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
9.6.2002 Praha Czech Republic  International Open Primož Peer Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
7.5.2005 Praha Czech Republic  Club Winner Miroslaw Redlicki Exc. 1, CAC
30.4.2006 Praha Czech Republic  International Champion Piótr Król Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
6.5.2006 Praha Czech Republic  Club Winner Kerstin Handrich Very good 3
16.6.2007 Soběslav Czech Republic  Club Honor PhDr. Vladimír Mojžíš Exc. 1, Honor winner
1.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Club Winner Zdenka Jílková Exc. 3
2.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  International Champion Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 3
29.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  Special Winner Ing. Leoš Jančík Exc. 1, CAC
4.11.2007 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Ing. Jaromír Dostál Exc. 2, r.CAC
18.11.2007 Praha Czech Republic  International Champion Anthony Moran Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
13.4.2008 Ostrava Czech Republic  National Winner Josef Němec Exc. 3
25.5.2008 Litoměřice Czech Republic  International Veteran RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná Exc. 1, Best veteran
14.6.2008 Soběslav Czech Republic  Club Veteran Mgr. Božena Ovesná Exc. 2
11.10.2008 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  Special Veteran Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 3
16.11.2008 Praha Czech Republic  International Veteran Hans van den Berg Very good 3
11.1.2009 Olomouc Czech Republic National Veteran Mgr. Božena Ovesná Exc. 1, Best veteran
7.2.2009 Brno Czech Republic  International Veteran Dušan Paunovič Exc. 1, Best veteran
8.2.2009 Brno Czech Republic  International Veteran Espen Engh Very good 1
9.5.2009 Hlučín Czech Republic  Club Veteran Mgr. Maciej Kozber Exc. 1, Best veteran
6.6.2009 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic  Club Veteran Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 1,
Best veteran,
Veteran BOB
14.6.2009 Klatovy Czech Republic  National Veteran Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, Best veteran
28.6.2009 Brno Czech Republic  International Veteran Carlos de Guinea Martinez Exc. 1, Best veteran
19.7.2009 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  National Veteran Andraš Polgar Exc. 1, Best veteran
30.8.2009 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  International Veteran Josef Němec Exc. 1, Best veteran
12.9.2009 Leipzig Germany International Champion Dr. Wilfried Peper Exc. 1
19.9.2009 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic  Special Veteran Róbert Kanás Exc. 1, Best veteran
27.9.2009 Wroclaw Poland International Champion Miroslaw Redlicki Exc. 2, r.CACIB
11.10.2009 Bratislava Slovakia World Veteran Hiroshi Kamisato Exc.
18.10.2009 Brno Czech Republic  National Veteran Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 1, Best veteran
25.10.2009 České Budějovice Czech Republic  International Veteran Primož Peer Exc. 1, Best veteran
8.11.2009 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Antoan Hlebarov Exc. 1, Best veteran
10.1.2010 Olomouc Czech Republic  National Veteran Olga Dolejšová Exc. 1, Best veteran
29.5.2010 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic  Club Veteran Andraš Polgar Exc. 1,
Best veteran, BOV,
3. BIS Veteran - girl
6.6.2010 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki Exc. 1
28.5.2011 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic  Club Veteran Dušan Kuriš Exc. 1,
Best veteran,
BOV, BOB
24.3.2012 Nitra  Slovakia  International  Champion  Olga Dolejšová  Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
2.6.2012 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic  Club Veteran Jana Kurišová Exc. 1, Best veteran
26.1.2013 Trenčín Slovakia International  Veteran Dušan Kuriš Exc. 1, BOB
23.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Veteran Jana Kurišová Exc. 1
24.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Veteran Miroslav Guniš Exc. 1
3.5.2014 Praha Czech Republic  Club Veteran Antonín Mudra Exc. 1,
Best veteran, BOV
26.10.2014 Brno Czech Republic  European Veteran Robert Kubeš Exc. 2